Einari Ketola

Real Name:
Otto Einari Frestadius
Profile:
Born on April 23rd, 1904. Died on July 11th, 1980. A Finnish singer, songwriter, actor and comedian.
Variations:
Viewing All | Einari Ketola
[a1476550]

Artist

Einari Ketola Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

VS 103 Einari Ketola - Kulkuripoika Helsingissä album art Einari Ketola Kulkuripoika Helsingissä(7", Single) Veitikka VS 103 Finland 1972 Sell This Version