Eeva Kiviharju

Real Name:
Eeva Laila Kiviharju
Profile:
Born on December 6th, 1948 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish singer and songwriter.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eeva Kiviharju
[a1476738]

Artist

Eeva Kiviharju Discography Tracks

Vocals

5099972973226 Eeva Kiviharju - En Kadu Mitään - Kaikki Levytykset album art Tapio Heinonen Yöllä On Tuhat Silmää -Cuando Sali De Cuba- Tapio Heinonen - En Kadu Mitään - Kaikki Levytykset(6xCD, Comp) EMI 5099972973226 Finland 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

SLP 584 Eeva Kiviharju - Seidat album art Seidat Sen Kaiken Vielä Muistan and 4 more… Seidat - Seidat(LP, Album) Scandia SLP 584 Finland 1973 Sell This Version
RES-1 Eeva Kiviharju - Seidat album art Seidat Liian Myöhäistä Ei Seidat - Seidat(LP, Album) Not On Label RES-1 Finland 1983 Sell This Version
TILT-LP 6 Eeva Kiviharju - Tottakai album art Meiju Suvas Olet Mies Meiju Suvas - Tottakai(LP, Album) Tilt Records (2) TILT-LP 6 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
TÄS-6 Eeva Kiviharju - Tähtisumuna Kannella Taivaan album art Paula Koivuniemi Tuultako Tavoitan Paula Koivuniemi - Tähtisumuna Kannella Taivaan(7", Single) Tähtitorni TÄS-6 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
KS 1113 Eeva Kiviharju - Pieni Ystäväin / Kanssas Näin Alle Puiston Puun album art Daralee Pieni Ystäväin Daralee - Pieni Ystäväin / Kanssas Näin Alle Puiston Puun(7", Single) Scandia KS 1113 Finland 1985 Sell This Version
SKS-003 Eeva Kiviharju - Blue, Blue, Blues / Pitsityttö album art Tuija (6) Pitsityttö Tuija (6) - Blue, Blue, Blues / Pitsityttö(7", Single) SK-Musiikki SKS-003 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
Eeva Kiviharju - Tenavatähti '90 album art Various Onks Tiina Kotona Various - Tenavatähti '90 (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1990 Sell This Version
KS 1195 Eeva Kiviharju - Onks Tiina Kotona album art Daralee Maarianna and 1 more… Daralee - Onks Tiina Kotona(7", Single) Scandia KS 1195 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
600562 Eeva Kiviharju - Robottirock album art Various Onks Tiina Kotona Various - Robottirock(CD, Comp) Finnlevy 600562 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
0630-15547-2 Eeva Kiviharju - Tulisielu album art Paula Koivuniemi Syliin Sun Paula Koivuniemi - Tulisielu(CD, Album) Fazer Records 0630-15547-2 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
V 96002 VV3 Eeva Kiviharju - Parhaat album art Paula Koivuniemi Muistatko Paula Koivuniemi - Parhaat(3xCD, Comp + Box) Valitut Palat V 96002 VV3 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
3984-24588-2 Eeva Kiviharju - Etelän Yössä album art Laura Voutilainen Vuoksi Sun Laura Voutilainen - Etelän Yössä(CD, Album) Fazer Records 3984-24588-2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
3984-24587-2 Eeva Kiviharju - Vuoksi Sun album art Laura Voutilainen Laura Voutilainen - Vuoksi Sun(CD, Single) Fazer Records 3984-24587-2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
KUMCD-002 Eeva Kiviharju - Satumetsän Tiellä album art Keskisen Uudenmaan Musiikkiopisto Ei Satumaailmaa Keskisen Uudenmaan Musiikkiopisto - Satumetsän Tiellä(CD, Album) Keskisen Uudenmaan Musiikkiopisto KUMCD-002 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
5051011-5041-2-9 Eeva Kiviharju - Lauran Päiväkirja - Kaikki Parhaat album art Laura Voutilainen Vuoksi Sun Laura Voutilainen - Lauran Päiväkirja - Kaikki Parhaat(2xCD, Comp) WEA 5051011-5041-2-9 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
5051865856528 Eeva Kiviharju - 30 Suosikkia album art Berit Elämän Jano Berit - 30 Suosikkia(2xCD, Comp) WEA 5051865856528 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
88883736012 Eeva Kiviharju - Legendat album art Paula Koivuniemi Sulle Paula Koivuniemi - Legendat(CD, Comp) Sony Music 88883736012 Finland 2013 Sell This Version

Production

RES-1 Eeva Kiviharju - Seidat album art Seidat Seidat - Seidat(LP, Album) Not On Label RES-1 Finland 1983 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

RES-1 Eeva Kiviharju - Seidat album art Seidat Seidat - Seidat(LP, Album) Not On Label RES-1 Finland 1983 Sell This Version