Janne Haavisto

Real Name:
Janne Pekka Haavisto
Profile:
Born on March 28, 1964 in Espoo, Finland. A drummer, percussionist, producer and recording engineer.
In Groups:
Variations:

Janne Haavisto Discography Tracks

Albums

TEXCD 044 Janne Haavisto - Permanent Jet Lag album art Janne Haavisto & The Farangs Janne Haavisto & The Farangs - Permanent Jet Lag(CD, Album, Enh) Texicalli Records TEXCD 044 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
TEXCD 031 Janne Haavisto - Welcome Tourist We Take Your Dolar album art Janne Haavisto Welcome Tourist We Take Your Dolar(CD, Album) Texicalli Records TEXCD 031 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
MUFA 003 Janne Haavisto - Helsinki album art Miikka Paatelainen, Janne Haavisto Miikka Paatelainen, Janne Haavisto - Helsinki(CD) Mufarang International MUFA 003 Finland 2006 Sell This Version