Liam Neeson

Real Name:
Liam John Neeson
Profile:
Irish actor, who has been nominated for an Oscar, Golden Globe and a BAFTA, born 7 June 1952 in Ballymena, Northern Ireland. He was married to Natasha Richardson from 1994 until her death in 2009.
Sites:
[a1477639]

Artist

Liam Neeson Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Liam Neeson - Coney Island album art Liam Neeson Coney Island (Single) Exile, Polydor, Exile, Polydor, Exile, Polydor France 1994 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Liam Neeson - The Polar Express album art Chris Van Allsburg • Read By Liam Neeson Chris Van Allsburg • Read By Liam Neeson - The Polar Express Houghton Mifflin Company US 2000 Sell This Version