Kazuo Kumakura

Real Name:
熊倉 一雄 (Kumakura Kazuo)
Profile:
Japanese actor, voice actor, stage director. Born Jan 30, 1927. Died Oct 12, 2015.
Variations:
[a1478260]

Artist

Kazuo Kumakura Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

E-1375 Kazuo Kumakura - はなさかじいさん album art 熊倉一雄*森尉江 熊倉一雄*森尉江 - はなさかじいさん(Flexi, 7") エポック社 E-1375 Japan Unknown Sell This Version