James Garner

Real Name:
James Scott Bumgarner
Profile:
American actor, born 7 April 1928 in Norman, Oklahoma, USA and died 19 July 2014 in Los Angeles, California, USA. He was the father of Gigi Garner.
Sites:
[a1479223]

Artist

James Garner Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

U-665 James Garner & Angie Dickinson James Garner & Angie Dickinson - The Art Of Love(7", Promo, Pur) Universal Pictures U-665 US Unknown Sell This Version