Jairo Varela

Jairo Varela

Real Name:
Jairo Varela Martínez
Profile:
Born December 9, 1949 - Died August 8, 2012
Colombian bandleader, composer and performer of salsa. Founder of Grupo Niche
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1480384]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit