Penny Singleton

Real Name:
Mariana Dorothy Agnes Letitia McNulty
Profile:
American actress, born 15 September 1908 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA and died 12 November 2003 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1481861]

Artist