Zsa Zsa Gabor (2)

Real Name:
Sári Gábor - Sári Prinzessin von Anhalt
Profile:
Zsa Zsa Gabor (born 6 February 1917, Budapest, Austria-Hungary (present day Hungary) - died 18 December 2016, Bel Air, California, USA) was a Hungarian-born American actress and socialite. She is the sister of Eva Gabor.
Sites:
[a1481862]

Artist

Zsa Zsa Gabor (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

B 94214L Zsa Zsa Gabor (2) - Night Of 100 Stars At The London Palladium, 1956 album art Various Sketch Various - Night Of 100 Stars At The London Palladium, 1956(LP, Album, Mono) Philips B 94214L New Zealand 1956 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Zsa Zsa Gabor (2) - The New National Mind Kontrol - Largest Circulation In America album art Various Untitled Various - The New National Mind Kontrol - Largest Circulation In America(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Mind Kontrol Records none US 1998 Sell This Version
DEC-5 Zsa Zsa Gabor (2) - Celebrities ... At Their Worst! (The Definitive Audio Blooper Collection) album art Various Untitled Various - Celebrities ... At Their Worst! (The Definitive Audio Blooper Collection)(2xCD, Comp, Unofficial) Mad Deadly Worldwide Communist Gangster Computer God DEC-5 US 1998 Sell This Version

Videos

RNVD 1452 Zsa Zsa Gabor (2) - Shindig! Presents Frat Party album art Various High Heel Sneakers Various - Shindig! Presents Frat Party(VHS, Comp, NTSC) Rhino Home Video RNVD 1452 US 1991 Sell This Version