Gary Cooper (6)

Real Name:
Frank James Cooper
Profile:
American actor, born 7 May 1901 in Helena, Montana, USA, died 13 May 1961 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Father of Maria Cooper-Janis.
Sites:
[a1481863]

Artist