Hedda Hopper

Real Name:
Elda Furry
Profile:
American actress and gossip columnist, born 2 May 1885 in Hollidaysburg, Pennsylvania, USA and died 1 February 1966 in Hollywood, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1481865]

Artist

Compilations

none Hedda Hopper - Echoes Of A Century: An American Red Cross Anthology album art Various One More Hero Various - Echoes Of A Century: An American Red Cross Anthology(LP, Comp) Not On Label none US 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit