George Raft

Real Name:
George Ranft
Profile:
Surname was recorded as "Rauft" in the New York City birth index; probably in error. American actor, born 26 September 1901 in New York City, New York, USA and died 24 November 1980 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
[a1481867]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit