Real Name:
William Francis Beedle junior
Profile:
American actor, born 17 April 1918 in O’Fallon, Illinois, USA and died 12 November 1981 in Santa Monica, California, USA.
[a1481872]

Artist

Albums

TA-1 (Re-1) William Holden - Timechecks - Asked album art Various Untitled Track Various - Timechecks - Asked(LP) Stars International TA-1 (Re-1) US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit