John Piper

Real Name:
John Stephen Piper
Profile:
Reformed Baptist preacher and author. Formerly the senior pastor at Bethlehem Baptist Church, Minneapolis, Minnesota. Founder and teacher of desiringGod.org. Chancellor of Bethlehem College & Seminary. Born January 11, 1946 in Chattanooga, Tennessee.
Sites:
[a1482072]

Artist

John Piper Discography Tracks

Compilations

John Piper - I Am Living Vol. 01 album art Various Intro Various - I Am Living Vol. 01 (Comp) Come&Live! US 2009 Sell This Version