RAF (21)

Real Name:
Raphael Ragucci
Profile:
Rapper, singer and producer of Austrian (father) and Italian (mother) origin. Born in 1984 in Vevey, Switzerland and grown up in Wien (Vienna), Austria. He lives in Berlin.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
Variations:
[a1482382]

Artist

Albums

WPE001 RAF (21) - Therapie Vor Dem Album album art RAF Camora* Therapie Vor Dem Album(CD) Wolfpack Entertainment WPE001 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
WPE 005 RAF (21) - Nächster Stopp Zukunft album art RAF Camora* Nächster Stopp Zukunft(CD, Album) Wolfpack Entertainment WPE 005 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
WPE006 RAF (21) - Artkore album art Nazar (2) vs. Raf Camora* Nazar (2) vs. Raf Camora* - Artkore(CD, Album) Wolfpack Entertainment WPE006 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
WPE 007 RAF (21) - Therapie Nach Dem Album album art RAF Camora* Therapie Nach Dem Album(CD) Wolfpack Entertainment WPE 007 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none RAF (21) - Therapie Vor 3.0 (Best Of Camora) album art RAF Camora* Therapie Vor 3.0 (Best Of Camora)(CDr, Ltd) Not On Label (RAF (21) Self-released) none Germany 2011 Sell This Version
RAF (21) - RAF 3.0 album art RAF Camora* ist RAF 3.0 RAF Camora* ist RAF 3.0 - RAF 3.0 (Album) Irievibrations Records Germany 2012 Sell This Version
IPRC001 RAF (21) - Therapie Nach Dem Tod album art RAF Camora* Therapie Nach Dem Tod(CD, Ltd) Indipendenza IPRC001 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
RAF (21) - Zodiak album art Chakuza & RAF (21) Chakuza & RAF (21) - Zodiak (Album) Indipendenza Germany 2014 Sell This Version
RAF (21) - Palmen Aus Plastik album art Bonez MC & RAF Camora* Bonez MC & RAF Camora* - Palmen Aus Plastik (Album) AUF!KEINEN!FALL! Germany 2016 Sell This Version
RAF (21) - Ghost album art Raf Camora* Ghost (Album) Indipendenza, BMG Germany 2016 Sell This Version
RAF (21) - Anthrazit album art Raf Camora* Anthrazit (Album) Indipendenza Germany 2017 Sell This Version
RAF (21) - Palmen Aus Plastik 2 album art Bonez MC & RAF (21) Bonez MC & RAF (21) - Palmen Aus Plastik 2 (Album) Vertigo Berlin Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none RAF (21) - Skandal album art Raf0Mic* & Emirez Raf0Mic* & Emirez - Skandal(8xFile, MP3, EP, 128) Not On Label none Germany 2006
none Perfect (5) / RAF (21) Perfect (5) / RAF (21) - Love Bird / Je Te Parle De Love(7") Irievibrations Records none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none RAF (21) - Faux Croire album art Anthony B / RAF (21) & Daddy Supa Anthony B / RAF (21) & Daddy Supa - Faux Croire(7") Irievibrations Records none Jamaica 2007 Sell This Version
INDI005EP RAF (21) - Die schwarze EP album art Raf Camora* Die schwarze EP(CD, EP, Dig) Indipendenza INDI005EP Germany 2014 Sell This Version
INDI006EP RAF (21) - Die Weisse EP album art RAF (21) Die Weisse EP(CD, EP) Indipendenza INDI006EP Germany 2015 Sell This Version
none RAF (21) - Palmen Aus Plastik album art Bonez MC & RAF Camora* Bonez MC & RAF Camora* - Palmen Aus Plastik(File, MP3, Single) AUF!KEINEN!FALL!, Universal Music GmbH none Germany 2016
none RAF (21) - Palmen Aus Gold album art Bonez MC & RAF Camora* Bonez MC & RAF Camora* - Palmen Aus Gold(File, MP3, Single) AUF!KEINEN!FALL!, Universal Music GmbH none Germany 2016
none RAF (21) - Mörder album art Bonez MC & RAF Camora* Feat. Gzuz* Bonez MC & RAF Camora* Feat. Gzuz* - Mörder(File, MP3, Single) AUF!KEINEN!FALL!, Universal Music GmbH none Germany 2016
none RAF (21) - Kontrollieren album art RAF Camora* Featuring Bonez MC, Gzuz* & Maxwell (2) RAF Camora* Featuring Bonez MC, Gzuz* & Maxwell (2) - Kontrollieren(File, MP3, Single, 275) Indipendenza none Germany 2017
none RAF (21) - Nema Bolje album art Jala Brat* & Buba Corelli Feat RAF Camora* Jala Brat* & Buba Corelli Feat RAF Camora* - Nema Bolje(File, WAV, Single) IMPERIA (2) none Bosnia & Herzegovina 2017
none RAF (21) - Anthrazit RR album art RAF Camora* Anthrazit RR(CD, EP) Juice Magazin, Indipendenza none Germany 2018 Sell This Version
IRIE107-1 RAF (21) - Dankbarkeit / Reggae Hier album art Bonez MC & Raf Camora* / Iriepathie Bonez MC & Raf Camora* / Iriepathie - Dankbarkeit / Reggae Hier(7") Irievibrations Records IRIE107-1 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
5215132LA21343 RAF (21) - Was Jetzt album art RAF (21) Was Jetzt(CD, Single, Promo) Groove Attack 5215132LA21343 Germany Unknown Sell This Version