Bogumila Dowlasz-Wojcikowska

Real Name:
Bogumila Nystedt née Dowlasz-Wojcikowska
Profile:
Polish violinist, born 1980 in Lodz, Poland.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1482911]

Artist

Bogumila Dowlasz-Wojcikowska Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Bogumila Dowlasz-Wojcikowska - Foot Of The Mountain album art a-ha a-ha - Foot Of The Mountain (Album, Single) We Love Music (3), We Love Music (3) Romania 2009 Sell This Version
LWM003 Bogumila Dowlasz-Wojcikowska - Minuetto Libero album art Unof Unof - Minuetto Libero(CD, Album) Lawo Music LWM003 Norway 2013 Sell This Version