Lars Vaular

Real Name:
Lars Nesheim Vaular
Profile:
Norwegian rapper. Born September 30, 1984 in Bergen, Norway. Nominated for Spellemannprisen (Norwegian Grammy) for best lyrics and best urban album in 2013 for his album "1001 Hjem".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1483406]

Artist

Albums

NMGCD001 Lars Vaular - La Hat - Et Nytt Dagslys album art Lars Vaular La Hat - Et Nytt Dagslys(CD, Album) NMG, G-Huset NMGCD001 Norway 2007 Sell This Version
CD 003 Lars Vaular - D'E Glede (Kor Vil Du Dra I Dag?) album art Lars Vaular D'E Glede (Kor Vil Du Dra I Dag?)(CD, Album) NMG CD 003 Norway 2009 Sell This Version
NMG/G1004 Lars Vaular - Helt Om Natten, Helt Om Dagen album art Lars Vaular Helt Om Natten, Helt Om Dagen (Album) NMG, G-Huset NMG/G1004 Norway 2010 Sell This Version
NMG/G1104 Lars Vaular - Du Betyr Meg album art Lars Vaular Du Betyr Meg (Album) NMG, G-Huset NMG/G1104 Norway 2011 Sell This Version
6 02537 57964 8 Lars Vaular - 1001 Hjem album art Lars Vaular 1001 Hjem (Album) MER Musikk 6 02537 57964 8 Norway 2013 Sell This Version
0190759902615 Lars Vaular - Flere Steder Alltid  album art Lars Vaular Flere Steder Alltid (LP, Album) Columbia 0190759902615 Norway 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Lars Vaular - Skyld På Lars Vaular album art Lars Vaular Skyld På Lars Vaular(CDr, Single, Promo) Made Media none Norway 2009 Sell This Version
none Lars Vaular - Rett Opp & Ned album art Lars Vaular Rett Opp & Ned(File, WAV, Single) Not On Label (Leca Self-Released) none Norway 2009
none Lars Vaular - Solbriller På album art Lars Vaular Solbriller På(File, MP3, Single, 320) NMG, G-Huset none Norway 2009
none Lars Vaular - Helt Ute På EP album art Lars Vaular Helt Ute På EP (EP) NMG, G-Huset none Norway 2010 Sell This Version
none Lars Vaular - En Eneste album art Lars Vaular En Eneste(File, MP3, Single, 320) NMG, G-Huset none Norway 2010
none Lars Vaular - Kyllinger album art Nasty Kutt Feat. Maskinen & Lars Vaular Nasty Kutt Feat. Maskinen & Lars Vaular - Kyllinger(File, MP3, Single, 320) I.D.A.P. Music none Norway 2010
none Lars Vaular - Supermaria album art Lars Vaular Supermaria(File, MP3, Single, 320) NMG, G-Huset none Norway 2010
none Lars Vaular - Blås / Hjertet Dunker album art Lars Vaular Blås / Hjertet Dunker (Single) NMG, G-Huset, 5071 none Norway 2011 Sell This Version
NMG/G 1103 Lars Vaular - Som I En Siste Dans album art Lars Vaular Featuring John Olav Nilsen Lars Vaular Featuring John Olav Nilsen - Som I En Siste Dans (Single) NMG, G-Huset NMG/G 1103 Norway 2011 Sell This Version
none Lars Vaular - Fett album art Lars Vaular Fett(File, MP3, Single, 320) NMG, G-Huset none Norway 2011
none Lars Vaular - Mye Mere album art Lars Vaular & Jonas V Lars Vaular & Jonas V - Mye Mere (Single) NMG, G-Huset none Norway 2012
NMG/G1201 Lars Vaular - Øynene Lukket album art Lars Vaular & Sondre Lerche Lars Vaular & Sondre Lerche - Øynene Lukket(7", Single) NMG, G-Huset NMG/G1201 Norway 2012 Sell This Version
none Lars Vaular - Gary Speed album art Lars Vaular Gary Speed(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music AS, Norway none Norway 2013
none Lars Vaular - Nonsens album art Lars Vaular Nonsens(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music AS, Norway none Norway 2013
none Lars Vaular - Tyrannosaurus Sex album art Lars Vaular Tyrannosaurus Sex(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) NMG, G-Huset none Norway 2014
none Lars Vaular - Panorama album art Lars Vaular Ft. Unge Ferrari Lars Vaular Ft. Unge Ferrari - Panorama(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Lars Vaular - To Minutter album art Lars Vaular & Röyksopp Lars Vaular & Röyksopp - To Minutter (Single) Columbia none Europe 2019

Compilations

VAULAR01 Lars Vaular - Alt Gir Mening album art Lars Vaular Alt Gir Mening(2xLP, Album, Comp, Ltd) NMG VAULAR01 Norway 2016 Sell This Version