Arnold Sundgaard

Real Name:
Arnold Olaf Sundgaard
Profile:
American Lyricist, Librettist, Playwright and writer of children's picture books.
Born - October 19, 1909 St. Pauls.
Died - October 22, 2006 Dallas.
Variations:
[a1484319]

Artist