Craig Charles

Real Name:
Craig Joseph Charles
Profile:
Craig Charles (born 11 July 1964, Liverpool, Lancashire, England) is a British actor, comedian, author, poet, television presenter and a funk and soul DJ. He is perhaps best known for playing "Dave Lister" in the television science fiction sitcom Red Dwarf and "Lloyd Mullaney" in the soap opera Coronation Street.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1484614]

Artist