Thelma Aoyama

Real Name:
Aoyama Teruma (青山 テルマ)
Profile:
Thelma Aoyama (青山 テルマ - Aoyama Teruma), born October 27, 1987, is a Japanese pop and R&B singer. She is part Afro-Trinidadian and Japanese.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1485775]

Artist

Thelma Aoyama Discography Tracks

Albums

Thelma Aoyama - Diary album art 青山テルマ* Diary (Album) Universal Music Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Thelma Aoyama - Emotions album art 青山テルマ* Emotions (Album) Universal Music Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Thelma Aoyama - Will album art Aoyama Thelma* Will (Album) Universal Music Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Thelma Aoyama - Love Story album art Thelma Aoyama Love Story (MiniAlbum) Universal Music Hong Kong 2011 Sell This Version
Thelma Aoyama - My Covers album art Thelma Aoyama My Covers (Album) Universal Music Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Thelma Aoyama - Lonely Angel album art Thelma Aoyama Lonely Angel (Album) Universal Music Japan 2014 Sell This Version
UPCH-2052 Thelma Aoyama - Gray Smoke album art Thelma Aoyama Gray Smoke(CD, MiniAlbum) Universal Music UPCH-2052 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
UPCH-2075 Thelma Aoyama - Pink Tears album art Thelma Aoyama Pink Tears(CD, MiniAlbum) Universal Music UPCH-2075 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
UPCH-7135 Thelma Aoyama - Smoke & Tears album art Thelma Aoyama Smoke & Tears(CD, Album, Ltd) Universal Music UPCH-7135 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
Thelma Aoyama - 10th Diary album art Thelma Aoyama 10th Diary (Album, Comp) Universal Music Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UPCH-5490 Thelma Aoyama - One Way album art Thelma Aoyama One Way(CD, Maxi) Universal Music UPCH-5490 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Thelma Aoyama - 何度も album art 青山テルマ* 何度も (EP) Polydor Japan 2008 Sell This Version
UPCH-5570 Thelma Aoyama - 大っきらいでもありがと album art 青山テルマ* 大っきらいでもありがと(CD, EP) Universal Music UPCH-5570 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
none Thelma Aoyama - 守りたいもの album art Thelma Aoyama 守りたいもの(CD, Single) Universal Music none Japan 2008 Sell This Version
UPCH-5524 Thelma Aoyama - そばにいるね album art 青山テルマ* feat. Soulja (6) 青山テルマ* feat. Soulja (6) - そばにいるね(CD, EP) Universal Music UPCH-5524 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Thelma Aoyama - 届けたい.../このままずっ album art Thelma Aoyama 届けたい.../このままずっ (Maxi) Universal Music Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Thelma Aoyama - 忘れないよ album art Thelma Aoyama 忘れないよ (Maxi) Universal Music Japan 2009 Sell This Version
none Thelma Aoyama - Oh Baby 恋してたい album art Thelma Aoyama Oh Baby 恋してたい(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music none Japan 2009
none Thelma Aoyama - 好きです. album art Thelma Aoyama 好きです.(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music none Japan 2009
UPCH-5643 Thelma Aoyama - 帰る場所 album art Thelma Aoyama 帰る場所(CD, Maxi) Universal Music UPCH-5643 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
UPCH-5656 Thelma Aoyama - サマーラブ!! album art Aoyama Thelma* サマーラブ!!(CD, Maxi) Universal Music UPCH-5656 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
none Thelma Aoyama - This Love album art Thelma Aoyama This Love(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music none Japan 2010
UPCH-5670 Thelma Aoyama - Let's Party!/23 album art Aoyama Thelma* Let's Party!/23(CD, Maxi) Universal Music UPCH-5670 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
UPCH-5640 Thelma Aoyama - Fall In Love album art Aoyama Thelma* X Sol (39) Aoyama Thelma* X Sol (39) - Fall In Love(CD, Maxi, Spl) Universal Music UPCH-5640 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Thelma Aoyama - Without U album art Aoyama Thelma* Without U (EP) Universal Music Japan 2011 Sell This Version