Florian Haidt

Real Name:
Volker Haidt
Profile:
German singer and radio host, born 29 November 1958 in Krauthausen (Düren), Germany, died 9 February 2017
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1485855]

Artist

Florian Haidt Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Florian Haidt - Rote Rosen, Rote Lippen, Roter Wein album art Florian Haidt Rote Rosen, Rote Lippen, Roter Wein (Single) EMI, EMI Electrola Germany 1982 Sell This Version
1C 006 1467927 Florian Haidt - Das Tu' Ich So Gerne Für Dich album art Florian Haidt Das Tu' Ich So Gerne Für Dich(7", Single) EMI, EMI Electrola 1C 006 1467927 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Florian Haidt - Ich Will, Wenn Ich Wüßte, Daß Ich Darf album art Florian Haidt Ich Will, Wenn Ich Wüßte, Daß Ich Darf (Single) Blow Up Germany 1984 Sell This Version
1C 006 1468657 Florian Haidt - Zaubermelodie album art Florian Haidt Zaubermelodie(7", Single) EMI, EMI Electrola 1C 006 1468657 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
INT 110.562 Florian Haidt - Straight To The Heart album art F. Haidt* Straight To The Heart(7", Single) Blow Up INT 110.562 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
INT 110.561 Florian Haidt - Champagner Oder Selters / Träume Sind Frei album art Florian Haidt Champagner Oder Selters / Träume Sind Frei(7", Single) Blow Up INT 110.561 Germany 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit