Дима Кузьмин

Real Name:
Вадим Петрович Кузьмин
Profile:
Вадим Кузьмин, better known as Дима Кузьмин, Russian rock musician from Новосибирск. Leader of the group Чёрный Лукич.

Born: 19.03.1964
Died: 19.11.2012 (48 years)
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1486057]

Artist