Theophilus London

Real Name:
Theophilus Musa London
Profile:
Theophilus Musa London (born February 23, 1987) is a Trinidadian-born American rapper from Brooklyn, New York City.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1486500]

Artist

Albums

Theophilus London - JAM! album art Theophilus London JAM! (Album) Not On Label (Theophilus London Self-released) US 2008 Sell This Version
Theophilus London - This Charming Mixtape album art Theophilus London This Charming Mixtape Not On Label (Theophilus London Self-released) US 2009 Sell This Version
none Theophilus London - I Want You album art Theophilus London I Want You(CD) Not On Label (Theophilus London Self-released) none US 2010 Sell This Version
Theophilus London - Timez Are Weird These Days album art Theophilus London Timez Are Weird These Days (Album) Reprise Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Theophilus London - Timez Are Weird These Nights: The Remixes album art Theophilus London Timez Are Weird These Nights: The Remixes (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 2011 Sell This Version
none Theophilus London - Rose Island Vol. 1 album art Theophilus London Rose Island Vol. 1(18xFile, MP3, Album) Not On Label none US 2012
Theophilus London - Vibes album art Theophilus London Vibes (Album) Warner Bros. Records UK & Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Theophilus London - Humdrum Town album art Theophilus London Humdrum Town (Single) Green Label Sound US 2009 Sell This Version
none Theophilus London - Groove Me album art Maximum Balloon Feat. Theophilus London Maximum Balloon Feat. Theophilus London - Groove Me(CD, Single, Promo) DGC Records, Cooperative Music none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
Theophilus London - Flying Overseas album art Theophilus London Flying Overseas (Single) Green Label Sound US 2010 Sell This Version
TL 2010 Theophilus London - Calypso Blues album art Theophilus London Calypso Blues(10", W/Lbl) The Lovers TL 2010 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Theophilus London - I Stand Alone album art Theophilus London I Stand Alone (Single) Reprise Records Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
THISIM030W Theophilus London - Overseas / Calypso Blues album art Theophilus London / Soul Clap / Natural Self* Theophilus London / Soul Clap / Natural Self* - Overseas / Calypso Blues(12") This Is Music THISIM030W UK 2011 Sell This Version
9362-49569-9 Theophilus London - Lovers Holiday album art Theophilus London Lovers Holiday(CD, EP) Warner Bros. Records 9362-49569-9 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Theophilus London - All The Girls (Around The World) album art Sir Bob Cornelius Rifo* Presents The Bloody Beetroots / Theophilus London Sir Bob Cornelius Rifo* Presents The Bloody Beetroots / Theophilus London - All The Girls (Around The World) (Single, Maxi) Ultra Records US 2013 Sell This Version
Theophilus London - Wine & Chocolates (Andhim Remix) album art Theophilus London Wine & Chocolates (Andhim Remix) (Maxi, Single) Bitclap!, Warner Music Group Central Europe Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
OPSV 8662 Theophilus London - Cole Haan Presents Calypso Blues album art Theophilus London Cole Haan Presents Calypso Blues(10") Reprise Records OPSV 8662 USA & Canada 2013 Sell This Version
054391973375 Theophilus London - Rio album art Theophilus London Rio(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records Inc. 054391973375 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
none Theophilus London - Can't Stop album art Theophilus London Feat., Kanye West Theophilus London Feat., Kanye West - Can't Stop(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Australia none Australia 2014 Sell This Version
none Theophilus London - Only You album art Theophilus London Feat. Tame Impala Theophilus London Feat. Tame Impala - Only You(File, MP3, Single, 320) My Bebey Records none US 2018
none Theophilus London - Whiplash album art Theophilus London Feat. Tame Impala Theophilus London Feat. Tame Impala - Whiplash(File, MP3, Single, 320) My Bebey Records none US 2019
SC361DIG7 Theophilus London - Where Neon Goes To Die (Remixes) album art Amtrac, Steven A. Clark, Helado Negro, Theophilus London Amtrac, Steven A. Clark, Helado Negro, Theophilus London - Where Neon Goes To Die (Remixes)(File, MP3, EP, 320) Secretly Canadian SC361DIG7 Canada 2019

Miscellaneous

none Theophilus London - Jump (Club Cheval Remix) album art Rihanna Feat. Theophilus London Rihanna Feat. Theophilus London - Jump (Club Cheval Remix)(File, MP3, Promo, 320) Club Cheval none France 2013
none Theophilus London - Radio Carolina / Wine & Chocolates (Andhim Remix) album art Phunk Investigation / Theophilus London Phunk Investigation / Theophilus London - Radio Carolina / Wine & Chocolates (Andhim Remix)(CDr, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2013 Sell This Version