Псой Короленко

Real Name:
Павел Эдуардович Лион
Profile:
Псой Галактионович Короленко
Russian singer-songwriter, performance artist, philologist & journalist.
Born: April 26, 1967, Moscow
Sites:
Variations:
[a1486808]

Artist

Albums

Псой Короленко - Песня Про Бога album art Псой Короленко Песня Про Бога (Album) Not On Label (Псой Короленко Self-released) Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Псой Короленко - Fioretti album art Psoy Korolenko & Gruppa "Yediny"* Fioretti (Album) BAd TaStE (2) Russia 2001 Sell This Version
btp-08(3) Псой Короленко - Песнь Песней Псоя Короленко album art Псой Короленко Песнь Песней Псоя Короленко(CD, Album) BAd TaStE (2) btp-08(3) Russia 2002 Sell This Version
btp-23 Псой Короленко - Un Vu Iz Der Onheyb Fun Foterland * С Чего Начинается Родина album art Psoy Korolenko* & All Stars Klezmer Band Psoy Korolenko* & All Stars Klezmer Band - Un Vu Iz Der Onheyb Fun Foterland * С Чего Начинается Родина(CD, Album) BAd TaStE (2) btp-23 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
btp-15 Псой Короленко - Gonki album art Psoy Korolenko* & Neoangin Psoy Korolenko* & Neoangin - Gonki(CD, Album) BAd TaStE (2) btp-15 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
В 237, В 238 Псой Короленко - Русское Богатство. Том 1 album art Псой Короленко, Алёна Аленкова Псой Короленко, Алёна Аленкова - Русское Богатство. Том 1(CD, Album + DVD, PAL) Отделение ВЫХОД, Отделение ВЫХОД В 237, В 238 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Aum014 Псой Короленко - The Unternationale: The First Unternational album art Daniel Kahn And Psoy Korolenko* And Oy Division Daniel Kahn And Psoy Korolenko* And Oy Division - The Unternationale: The First Unternational(CD, Album, Dig) Auris Media Aum014 Israel 2008 Sell This Version
002, 003 Псой Короленко - Под Покровом Нощи album art Псой* & Опа!* Псой* & Опа!* - Под Покровом Нощи(CD, Album + DVD-V, PAL) ОРЕХ, ОРЕХ 002, 003 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
PH12000 Псой Короленко - Shloyme album art Timofeyev Ensemble & Psoy Korolenko* Timofeyev Ensemble & Psoy Korolenko* - Shloyme(CD, Album) Profil (4), Edition Günter Hänssler PH12000 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Псой Короленко - Жить Не По Лжи album art Psoy* & Opa!* Psoy* & Opa!* - Жить Не По Лжи (Album) Not On Label (Псой И Опа! Self-released) Russia 2009 Sell This Version
aum038 Псой Короленко - Dicunt album art Psoy* And Oy Division Psoy* And Oy Division - Dicunt(CD, Album, Dig) Auris Media aum038 Israel 2013 Sell This Version
Psoy Korolenko Self-released Псой Короленко - Русское Богатство. Том 2 album art Псой Короленко, Алёна Аленкова Псой Короленко, Алёна Аленкова - Русское Богатство. Том 2(CD, Album, Dig) Not On Label Psoy Korolenko Self-released Russia 2013 Sell This Version
AUM039 Псой Короленко - Имармения - Песни О Том, Что Сбывается = Heimarmene - Songs About What Comes True album art Псой* = Psoy* Псой* = Psoy* - Имармения - Песни О Том, Что Сбывается = Heimarmene - Songs About What Comes True(CD, Album) Auris Media AUM039 Israel 2015 Sell This Version
AUM045 Псой Короленко - HHHH №2 ПППП album art Psoy Korolenko* & Igor Krutogolov Psoy Korolenko* & Igor Krutogolov - HHHH №2 ПППП(CD, Album, Ltd) Auris Media AUM045 Israel 2015 Sell This Version
AUM052 Псой Короленко - Equine Canine Soldier Whore album art Psoy* & The Israelifts Psoy* & The Israelifts - Equine Canine Soldier Whore(CD, Album) Auris Media AUM052 Israel 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AUM054 DIG Псой Короленко - Raven / Ворон album art Psoy* & The Israelifts Psoy* & The Israelifts - Raven / Ворон(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Auris Media AUM054 DIG Israel 2017
AUM053 DIG Псой Короленко - Goy Hands album art Psoy* & The Israelifts Psoy* & The Israelifts - Goy Hands(File, WAV, Single) Auris Media AUM053 DIG Israel 2017

Videos (12) Edit