Alice Gernandt

Alice Gernandt

Real Name:
Alice Kristina Ingrid Gernandt
Profile:
Swedish singer and songwriter, born 23 July 1982 in Stockholm, Sweden. She raised in Florida and moved back to Sweden at the age of 17 and began to focus on her songwriting skills and solo career. She is currently recording under the alias Ace Wilder.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1486828]

Artist

Alice Gernandt Discography

Albums

none Westbam / DJ Roland (2) & David Montecelo / Moám Feat. Alice* Westbam / DJ Roland (2) & David Montecelo / Moám Feat. Alice* - Don't Look Back In Anger / The Dirty Cha / Last Night In Paris(CDr, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Moám Feat. Alice* Moám Feat. Alice* - Last Night In Paris(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Border Breakers none Scandinavia 2010

Videos (2) Edit