Mića Janković

Real Name:
Miroljub Janković
Profile:
Accordion player from Novi Sad, Serbia, born in 1953. Chief of Folk Orchestra of Vojvodina Radio-television.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1486938]

Artist

Mića Janković Discography Tracks