Michał "Lonstar" Łuszczyński

Real Name:
Michał Łuszczyński
Profile:
Born 21 November 1948 in Warsaw. Polish country musician - vocalist, guitarist, autor of texts and composer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1487188]

Artist

Albums

Michał "Lonstar" Łuszczyński - Różne Kolory album art Lonstar* Różne Kolory (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1988 Sell This Version
P 39 Michał "Lonstar" Łuszczyński - United States Of Mind album art Lonstar* United States Of Mind(Cass, Album) Brawo P 39 Poland 1990 Sell This Version
CDMTJ10020 Michał "Lonstar" Łuszczyński - Coś mi nie pasuje  album art Lonstar* Coś mi nie pasuje (CD, Album) Agencja Artystyczna MTJ CDMTJ10020 Poland 1995 Sell This Version
CDMTJ10079 Michał "Lonstar" Łuszczyński - Rio Bravo Country Na Drogę album art Lonstar* Rio Bravo Country Na Drogę(CD, Album) Agencja Artystyczna MTJ CDMTJ10079 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
Michał "Lonstar" Łuszczyński - Co To Jest To Country album art Michael Lonstar* Co To Jest To Country Agencja Artystyczna MTJ Poland 2008 Sell This Version
CD10975 Michał "Lonstar" Łuszczyński - Michael Lonstar &... album art Michał "Lonstar" Łuszczyński Michael Lonstar &...(CD, Album) Agencja Artystyczna MTJ CD10975 Poland 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

CD 10290 Michał "Lonstar" Łuszczyński - Nazywają Mnie Buntownikiem album art Lonstar* Nazywają Mnie Buntownikiem(CD, Comp) Agencja Artystyczna MTJ CD 10290 Poland 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit