Robert Altman

Real Name:
Robert Bernard Altman
Profile:
American film director and screenwriter, born 20 February 1925 in Kansas City, Missouri, USA, died 20 November 2006 in West Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1487261]

Artist

Compilations

BMCD 4104 Robert Altman - The James Dean Story (Sights And Sounds From A Legendary Life) album art James Dean, Leith Stevens, Leonard Rosenman, Robert Altman James Dean, Leith Stevens, Leonard Rosenman, Robert Altman - The James Dean Story (Sights And Sounds From A Legendary Life)(Box, Comp + CD, Album, RE + CD, Comp, RE + DVD-V, ) Blue Moon (4) BMCD 4104 Spain 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit