Alfred D. Herger

Real Name:
Alfredo Domingo Herger
Profile:
Alfredo Domingo Herger (born November 4, 1942) is a famous former Puerto Rican television show host and a psychologist. He has been labeled the Ed Sullivan of Puerto Rico in local media, due to his strong influence in Puerto Rican pop culture and his success as a television presenter.
Variations:
[a1487929]

Artist

Alfred D. Herger Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

P-45-2 Alfred D. Herger - La Pandilla en apuros / Tema del "Cambia Cambia con Alfred" album art La Pandilla, Alfred D. Herger La Pandilla, Alfred D. Herger - La Pandilla en apuros / Tema del "Cambia Cambia con Alfred"(7", Single) Discos Pandilleros P-45-2 Puerto Rico 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit