Dada (16)

Real Name:
Dragan Nikolić
Profile:
Dada MC and a producer, born 1983. in Novi Sad, but in the year 2000. he moves to Belgrade, where he still lives and works. He started his career in hip hop music in the year '98-'99 with a group called Fantomz, but a year later he started his solo career. Dada appeared on several hip hop compilations and rap albums. He also collaborated with many known and unknown names in serbian hip hop as an MC, as well as a producer.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dada (16)
[a1488338]

Artist

Albums

TILT 010-2 Dada (16) - J*B*N* Belci album art Struka & Dada (16) Struka & Dada (16) - J*B*N* Belci(CD, Album) Tilt TILT 010-2 Serbia 2008 Sell This Version
none Dada (16) - Radio Ubica Dečijeg Lica album art Dada (16) Radio Ubica Dečijeg Lica(15xFile, MP3, Album) Bassivity Music none Serbia 2009