Giuseppe Cambini

Real Name:
Giuseppe Maria Gioacchino Cambini
Profile:
Italian violinist and composer, born 1746 in Livorno, Italy and died 1810 in The Netherlands or 29 December 1825 near Paris, France.
Variations:
[a1488473]

Artist