Igo (2)

Real Name:
Rodrigo Fomins
Profile:
Rodrigo Fomins better known by the stage name Igo (born 29 June 1962, Liepaja, Latvia) is singer, poet and composer of rock and other music styles.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

MRCD 087 Igo (2) - Savādā Pasaule album art Igo (2), Knīpas Un Knauķi Igo (2), Knīpas Un Knauķi - Savādā Pasaule(CD, Album) Microphone Records MRCD 087 Latvia 1997 Sell This Version
MRMC 246 Igo (2) - Dželsomino Piedzīvojumi Melu Zemēs album art Jānis Lūsēns, Igo (2) Un Rīgas Doma Zēnu Koris Jānis Lūsēns, Igo (2) Un Rīgas Doma Zēnu Koris - Dželsomino Piedzīvojumi Melu Zemēs(Cass, Album) Microphone Records MRMC 246 Latvia 1999 Sell This Version
MRCD 123 Igo (2) - Bet Dzīvē Viss Ir Savādāk album art Igo (2) Bet Dzīvē Viss Ir Savādāk(CD, Mini, Album) Microphone Records MRCD 123 Latvia 1999 Sell This Version
MRCD 163 Igo (2) - Trīs Dienas album art Igo (2) Trīs Dienas(CD, Album) Microphone Records MRCD 163 Latvia 2001 Sell This Version
MRCD 268 Igo (2) - Mirkļa Liecinieks album art Igo (2) Mirkļa Liecinieks(CD, Album) Microphone Records MRCD 268 Latvia 2005 Sell This Version
none Igo (2) - Ieelpots album art Igo (2) Ieelpots(CD, Album) IMM none Latvia 2009 Sell This Version
2010 Igo (2) - Uguns album art Igo (2) Uguns(CD, Album) IMM 2010 Latvia 2010 Sell This Version
IMMCD 008 Igo (2) - Zeme album art Igo (2) Zeme(CD, Album) IgoMM IMMCD 008 Latvia 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MRCX003 Igo (2) - Pilnmēness naktī album art Igo (2) Pilnmēness naktī(Cass, Maxi) Micrec MRCX003 Latvia 1999 Sell This Version

Compilations

MR MC 226 Igo (2) - Tas ir Igo album art Igo (2) Tas ir Igo (Comp) Mikrofona Ieraksti MR MC 226 Latvia 1998 Sell This Version
ANT07 Igo (2) - Spēle album art Igo (2) Spēle(CD, Comp) Antena Music ANT07 Latvia 2008 Sell This Version

Videos

none Igo (2) - Igo "Ieelpots" - Koncerts Melngalvju Namā album art Igo (2) Igo "Ieelpots" - Koncerts Melngalvju Namā(DVD, Album) IgoMM none Latvia 2012 Sell This Version