Jay Leno

Real Name:
James Douglas Muir Leno
Profile:
American stand-up comedian and television host, born 28 April 1950 in New Rochelle, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jay Leno
[a1492380]

Artist

Jay Leno Discography Tracks

Albums

BU 4660 Jay Leno - Comedy Tonight album art Various Jay Leno Various - Comedy Tonight(LP) Dominion Records (5) BU 4660 US 1984 Sell This Version
none Jay Leno - Westwood One Audio Program Guide album art Various Last Night On Tonight With Jay Leno Various - Westwood One Audio Program Guide(CDr, Transcription) Westwood One none US 1999 Sell This Version
72435-27943-0-0 Jay Leno - NBC Celebrity Christmas album art Various 'Twas The Night Before Christmas Various - NBC Celebrity Christmas(CD, Album, Enh) NBC (2), NBC Records, Metacom Music, EMI-Capitol Music Special Markets 72435-27943-0-0 US 2000 Sell This Version
001 Jay Leno - Open Hearts, Clear Mines (The 2nd Annual Adopt-A-Minefield Benefit Gala 2002) album art Paul McCartney, Brian Wilson Brian Wilson Introduction (as Jay Reno) and 1 more… Paul McCartney, Brian Wilson - Open Hearts, Clear Mines (The 2nd Annual Adopt-A-Minefield Benefit Gala 2002)(CD, Album, Unofficial) Landmine 001 2002 Sell This Version

Videos

07822 15748 9 Jay Leno - 25 Years Of #1 Hits: Arista Records 25th Anniversary Celebration album art Various Jay Leno Introduction Various - 25 Years Of #1 Hits: Arista Records 25th Anniversary Celebration(DVD-V) Arista 07822 15748 9 US 2000 Sell This Version