Юрий Визбор

Real Name:
Юрий Иосифович Визбор
Profile:
aka Юрий Юзефович Визбор
Famous russian singer and bard, often compared with Владимир Высоцкий and Булат Окуджава. Was married to Ада Якушева
In 1984 he died on liver cancer
Born: June 20th, 1934 in Moscow (SSSR)
Died: September 17th, 1984 in Moscow (Russia)
Sites:
Variations:
[a1492660]

Artist

Юрий Визбор Discography Tracks

Albums

R60 00803 Юрий Визбор - Всё Начиналось С Буквы "Л" album art Олег Митяев Исполняет песни Юрия Визбора* Олег Митяев Исполняет песни Юрия Визбора* - Всё Начиналось С Буквы "Л"(LP, Album) Русский Диск R60 00803 Russia 1992 Sell This Version
R60 00669-72 Юрий Визбор - ...Я Хочу, Чтобы Вы Не Забыли Меня album art Юрий Визбор ...Я Хочу, Чтобы Вы Не Забыли Меня(2xLP, Album) Петербургская Студия Грамзаписи R60 00669-72 Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Юрий Визбор - На Концерте Юрия Визбора album art Юрий Визбор На Концерте Юрия Визбора (Album) Aprelevka Sound Inc. Russia 1994 Sell This Version
M 0061 Юрий Визбор - Не Верь Разлукам, Старина album art Юрий Визбор Не Верь Разлукам, Старина(LP, Album) Aprelevka Sound Inc. M 0061 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
CDRDM 512112 Юрий Визбор - Спокойно, Дружище, Спокойно ... album art Лев Барашков песни Юрия Визбора* Лев Барашков песни Юрия Визбора* - Спокойно, Дружище, Спокойно ...(CD, Album) RDM CDRDM 512112 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
МО19 Юрий Визбор - Домбайский Вальс album art Юрий Визбор Домбайский Вальс(CD, Album) Московские Окна МО19 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
МО13 Юрий Визбор - Распахнутые Ветра album art Юрий Визбор Распахнутые Ветра(CD, Album) Московские Окна МО13 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
МО21 Юрий Визбор - Бригантина album art Юрий Визбор Бригантина(CD, Album) Московские Окна МО21 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
MO 181 Юрий Визбор - Последние гастроли album art Юрий Визбор Последние гастроли(Cass, Album, Liv) Московские Окна MO 181 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
none Юрий Визбор - Разрешите Вам Напомнить О Себе album art Юрий Визбор Разрешите Вам Напомнить О Себе(CD, Album, RM) IVC none Russia 1999 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-422 Юрий Визбор - Подъёмник тронется album art Юрий Визбор Подъёмник тронется(CD, Album) ООО "Бомба Мьюзик" BoMB 033-422 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
AXCD 2-0063 Юрий Визбор - Солнышко Лесное album art Юрий Визбор Солнышко Лесное(CD, Album) APEX Records (6) AXCD 2-0063 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ГД 000937-8 Юрий Визбор - Туристские Песни album art Юрий Визбор Туристские Песни(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия ГД 000937-8 USSR 1968 Sell This Version

Compilations

Юрий Визбор - Наполним Музыкой Сердца album art Юрий Визбор Наполним Музыкой Сердца (Comp, Album) Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
М60 46691 000 Юрий Визбор - Наполним Музыкой Сердца album art Юрий Визбор Наполним Музыкой Сердца(LP, Comp) Мелодия М60 46691 000 USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Юрий Визбор - Одинокий Гитарист album art Юрий Визбор Одинокий Гитарист (Comp) Московские Окна Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Юрий Визбор - Волейбол На Сретенке album art Юрий Визбор Волейбол На Сретенке (Comp) Московские Окна Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Юрий Визбор - Наполним Музыкой Сердца album art Юрий Визбор Наполним Музыкой Сердца (Comp) Московские Окна Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Юрий Визбор - А Мы Сидим И Просто Курим album art Юрий Визбор А Мы Сидим И Просто Курим (Comp) Московские Окна Russia 1994 Sell This Version
МО 056 Юрий Визбор - Сон Под Пятницу album art Юрий Визбор Сон Под Пятницу(Cass, Comp, C60) Московские Окна МО 056 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
МО 055 Юрий Визбор - Распахнутые Ветра album art Юрий Визбор Распахнутые Ветра(Cass, Comp, C60) Московские Окна МО 055 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
МО 077 Юрий Визбор - Я Гляжу Сквозь Тебя album art Юрий Визбор Я Гляжу Сквозь Тебя(Cass, Comp, C60) Московские Окна МО 077 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
МО 078 Юрий Визбор - Окраина Земная album art Юрий Визбор Окраина Земная(Cass, Comp, C60) Московские Окна МО 078 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
МО 110 Юрий Визбор - Песни Друзей album art Юрий Визбор Песни Друзей(Cass, Comp, C60) Московские Окна МО 110 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
МО 079 Юрий Визбор - Радуга album art Юрий Визбор Радуга(Cass, Comp, C60) Московские Окна МО 079 Russia 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit