Ajzea

Real Name:
Andrijano Kadović
Profile:
Serbian rapper from Belgrade. Born March 15, 1985 in Kruševac (former Yugoslavia).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ajzea
[a1492782]

Artist

Ajzea Discography Tracks

Albums

none Ajzea - Ko Da Duvali Smo Lepak album art Ajzea Ko Da Duvali Smo Lepak(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Ajzea Self-released) none Serbia 2008 Sell This Version
MCR CD 215, none Ajzea - Jači Od Smrti album art Ajzi* Jači Od Smrti(CD, Album, Dig) Mascom Records, Bassivity Digital MCR CD 215, none Serbia 2013 Sell This Version