Aino Porra

Real Name:
Aino Porra, born Aino Jalas
Profile:
Born on 1946. A Finnish classical musician whose main instrument is oboe. She is also Lauri Porra's mother.
[a1493368]

Artist

Aino Porra Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Aino Porra - Moment Musical album art Sarmanto* / Leino* Sarmanto* / Leino* - Moment Musical (Album) Hi-Hat Finland 1978 Sell This Version