Zeca Do Trombone

Real Name:
José da Silva
Profile:
Brazilian instrumentalist, born in Rio de Janeiro on August 15, 1944.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Zeca Do Trombone
[a1493611]

Artist

Zeca Do Trombone Discography Tracks

Albums

PLP-80.001 Zeca Do Trombone - Zé Do Trombone E Roberto Sax album art Zeca Do Trombone & Roberto Sax Zeca Do Trombone & Roberto Sax - Zé Do Trombone E Roberto Sax(LP, Album) Pirata (2) PLP-80.001 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
Zeca Do Trombone - Rota-Mar album art Zeca Do Trombone Rota-Mar (Album) Timbre Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
2008 Zeca Do Trombone - Cantando Naturalmente album art Zeca Do Trombone Cantando Naturalmente(LP, Album) Imagem 2008 Brazil 1987 Sell This Version
100.177 Zeca Do Trombone - Longa Caminhada album art Zeca Do Trombone Longa Caminhada(LP, Album) In Line Digital 100.177 Brazil 1991 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CS-0323 Zeca Do Trombone - Tema Do Brisa / Ave Anne album art Zeca Do Trombone Tema Do Brisa / Ave Anne(7", Single) Top Tape CS-0323 Brazil 1978 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit