Michel Serrault

Real Name:
Michel Lucien Serrault
Profile:
French actor born January 24, 1928 Brunoy (Essonne) and died 29 July 2007 in Equemauville (Calvados).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1493687]

Artist