John Van Druten

Real Name:
John William Van Druten
Profile:
American writer and screenwriter, born 1 June 1901 in London, England, UK, died 19 Deeember 1957 in Indio, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1494873]

Artist

John Van Druten Discography Tracks

Albums

SA 718 John Van Druten - Distinguished Playwright Series album art John Van Druten Distinguished Playwright Series(LP, Album) Spoken Arts SA 718 US Unknown Sell This Version