Нина Пантелеева

Нина Пантелеева

Real Name:
Пантелеева Нина Васильевна
Profile:
Russian vocalist. Born 28 December 1923.
Variations:
[a1495180]

Artist

Нина Пантелеева Discography

Albums

33 С 60-05779-80 Нина Пантелеева Поет Нина Пантелеева(LP, Album) Мелодия 33 С 60-05779-80 USSR 1975 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Л. Лядова*, Н. Пантелеева* Л. Лядова*, Н. Пантелеева* - Поет Гармонь За Вологдой / За Рекою Зори Ленинградский Завод, Ленинградский Завод USSR 1951 Sell This Version
34543, 34544 Нина Пантелеева Что Ж Ты Грустишь(Shellac, 10", Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод 34543, 34544 USSR 1960 Sell This Version
36737, 36738 Н. Пантелеева* Еду К Тебе Я Трамваем(Shellac, 10", Mono) Красносельский Завод, Красносельский Завод 36737, 36738 USSR 1961 Sell This Version
Нина Пантелеева Небесная Профессия / Опять Плывут Куда-То Корабли Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1965 Sell This Version
44093, 44094 Нина Пантелеева Он И Она / Тик-Так(Shellac, 10", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 44093, 44094 USSR 1965 Sell This Version
Нина Пантелеева Он И Она (EP) Мелодия USSR 1966 Sell This Version
Нина Пантелеева Август / Памяти Эдит Пиаф Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1967 Sell This Version
33Д--00025731, 33Д--00025732 Нина Пантелеева Зачем Слова(7", Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д--00025731, 33Д--00025732 USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Нина Пантелеева Сапожки Русские (EP) Мелодия USSR 1970 Sell This Version
ГД-0002381 Нина Пантелеева Барабанщик / Голубые Огни Иокогамы(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono) Мелодия ГД-0002381 USSR 1971 Sell This Version
Г62--04123-4 Нина Пантелеева Поет Нина Пантелеева(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия Г62--04123-4 USSR 1974 Sell This Version
33ГД0003391 Нина Пантелеева Ямэтэ / Меня Называют Дочерью Гор(Flexi, 7", Mono) Мелодия 33ГД0003391 USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Нина Пантелеева Поет Нина Пантелеева Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
33 С 92-10849-50 Людмила Симонова, Нина Пантелеева, Ирина Подошьян Людмила Симонова, Нина Пантелеева, Ирина Подошьян - Женщинам разных стран = To Women Of Different Lands(7") Мелодия 33 С 92-10849-50 USSR 1980 Sell This Version
36735, 36736 Нина Пантелеева Я Всегда С Тобой / Песенка О Первокурснике(Shellac, 10", Mono) Līgo, Līgo 36735, 36736 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Нина Пантелеева Сентябрьская Мелодия (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
BoMB 033-166/167 Нина Пантелеева Золотая Коллекция Ретро(2xCD, Comp) Bomba Music BoMB 033-166/167 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
22716, 22717 Л. Лядова* И Н. Пантелеева* / Л. В. Исаева* Л. Лядова* И Н. Пантелеева* / Л. В. Исаева* - Шла Девица / Ляна / Навстречу Весне(Shellac, 10", Comp, Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод 22716, 22717 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

51 Л. Лядова*, Н. Пантелеева* Л. Лядова*, Н. Пантелеева* - Зори За Рекой(3½", S/Sided, Mono) Всероссийское Театральное Общество 51 USSR 1953 Sell This Version
Нина Пантелеева Я Всегда С Тобой Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод USSR 1961 Sell This Version
0038611, 0038612 Людмила Лядова & Нина Пантелеева Людмила Лядова & Нина Пантелеева - Позёмка / Дорожная(Shellac, 8") Дустлик / Дружба, Дустлик / Дружба 0038611, 0038612 USSR 1962 Sell This Version
0038539, 0038540 Нина Пантелеева Песенка Про Липси / Продавщица Бананов(Shellac, 8", Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод 0038539, 0038540 USSR 1962 Sell This Version
Нина Пантелеева Песня О Счастливой Любви / Белых Роз Лепестки Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1965 Sell This Version
БФ 00264, 2478, 2479 Людмила Лядова И Нина Пантелеева Людмила Лядова И Нина Пантелеева - Наташа / Шуточная Уральская(Shellac, 8", Mono) Бучанський Хімзавод БФ 00264, 2478, 2479 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit