Beatamines

Real Name:
Pascal Augner
Profile:
Producer, remixer & live act from Erfurt, Germany. He was born in 1986. He is co-founder of Impulsa Records with Alexander Tholl.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1495739]

Artist

Beatamines Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TKE011 Beatamines - Menthol EP album art Beatamines Menthol EP(12", S/Sided, EP) Thokadee Records TKE011 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
MMAD 005 Beatamines - Autistic Funk E.P. album art Beatamines Autistic Funk E.P.(12", EP) M.M.A.D. Records MMAD 005 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
IMPULSA 002 Beatamines - Pendo EP. album art Beatamines Pendo EP.(12", EP) Impulsa Records IMPULSA 002 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
TB060 Beatamines - Beatamines Vs. Otiz album art Beatamines Vs. Otiz Beatamines Vs. Otiz - Beatamines Vs. Otiz(12", S/Sided) Toka Beatz TB060 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
DEICH001 Beatamines - The Gents album art Beatamines The Gents(12") Deich Records DEICH001 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Beatamines - In Motion album art Beatamines In Motion Damm Records Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Beatamines - El Fantasticó album art Beatamines & Compact Grey Beatamines & Compact Grey - El Fantasticó (Single) Sensual Pleasure Recordings Germany 2011 Sell This Version
.mimique4 Beatamines - What?!? album art Beatamines What?!?(12") Mimique Records .mimique4 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Damm014-1 Beatamines - "Diamond Girl" Part 1 album art Beatamines "Diamond Girl" Part 1(12", EP) Damm Records Damm014-1 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Damm014-2 Beatamines - "Diamond Girl" Part 2 album art Beatamines "Diamond Girl" Part 2(12", EP) Damm Records Damm014-2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Damm024 Beatamines - In Motion Remixes # 1 album art Beatamines In Motion Remixes # 1(12") Damm Records Damm024 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
K006 Beatamines - Blazing album art Beatamines & Andlee Beatamines & Andlee - Blazing(12") Karera K006 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
BOND12024 Beatamines - Wknd Ep album art Beatamines Wknd Ep(12", EP) Bondage Music BOND12024 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
DAMM029 Beatamines - In Motion Remixes # 2 album art Beatamines In Motion Remixes # 2(12") Damm Records DAMM029 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
keno019 Beatamines - Ghetto Fusion EP album art Beatamines & David Jach Beatamines & David Jach - Ghetto Fusion EP(12", EP) Keno Records keno019 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
sunset handjob 08-6 Beatamines - Phonica  album art Beatamines & Mirco Niemeier Aka Ektschn! Beatamines & Mirco Niemeier Aka Ektschn! - Phonica (12", EP) Sunset Handjob sunset handjob 08-6 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
sunset handjob 07-6 Beatamines - Chũnky Ep album art Beatamines & Mirco Niemeier aka Ektschn! Beatamines & Mirco Niemeier aka Ektschn! - Chũnky Ep(12", EP) Sunset Handjob sunset handjob 07-6 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
ADVW018 Beatamines - Travelers EP album art Beatamines & Ryan Pharrell Beatamines & Ryan Pharrell - Travelers EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Advanced (4) ADVW018 Germany 2017
SMTC023 Beatamines - Apocalyptica EP album art Beatamines, Matchy (2) Beatamines, Matchy (2) - Apocalyptica EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Somatic Records SMTC023 UK 2018

Miscellaneous

[Prozent013] Beatamines - Inspirationsdoping album art Beatamines Inspirationsdoping(3xFile, MP3) Prozent Music [Prozent013] Germany 2009
[Prozent012] Beatamines - Talking Drums album art Beatamines Talking Drums(4xFile, MP3) Prozent Music [Prozent012] Germany 2009
KLANGDIG006 Beatamines - Burn! album art Beatamines & Compact Grey Beatamines & Compact Grey - Burn!(3xFile, EP) Klang Gymnastik KLANGDIG006 Germany 2010
MBF LTD 12031 Beatamines - I Said album art Beatamines I Said(4xFile, MP3, 320) My Best Friend MBF LTD 12031 Germany 2011
EINMUSIKA043 Beatamines - Nighthawk album art Beatamines Nighthawk(3xFile, MP3, 320) Einmusika Recordings EINMUSIKA043 Germany 2015

Videos (28) Edit