Lecrae

Real Name:
Lecrae Devaughn Moore
Profile:
Lecrae (born October 9, 1979, Houston, Texas, USA) is an American Christian hip hop artist, songwriter, record producer and actor. He is the president, co-owner and co-founder of the independent record label Reach Records (4), and the co-founder and president of the non-profit organization ReachLife Ministries.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lecrae
[a1496549]

Artist

Lecrae Discography Tracks

Albums

Lecrae - Real Talk album art Lecrae Real Talk (Album) Cross Movement Records, Reach Records (4) US 2004 Sell This Version
Lecrae - After The Music Stops album art Lecrae After The Music Stops (Album) Reach Records (4) US 2006 Sell This Version
Lecrae - Rebel album art Lecrae Rebel (Album) Reach Records (4) US 2008 Sell This Version
Lecrae - Rehab album art Lecrae Rehab (Album, MiniAlbum) Reach Records (4) US 2010 Sell This Version
Lecrae - Rehab: The Overdose album art Lecrae Rehab: The Overdose (Album) Reach Records (4) US 2011 Sell This Version
Lecrae - Gravity album art Lecrae Gravity (Album) Reach Records (4) US 2012 Sell This Version
Lecrae - Church Clothes album art Lecrae Hosted By Don Cannon Lecrae Hosted By Don Cannon - Church Clothes (EP) Reach Records (4) 2012 Sell This Version
Lecrae - Anomaly album art Lecrae Anomaly (Album) Reach Records (4) US 2014 Sell This Version
Lecrae - Church Clothes 2 album art Lecrae Hosted By Don Cannon Lecrae Hosted By Don Cannon - Church Clothes 2 (Album) Reach Records (4) US 2013 Sell This Version
Lecrae - Church Clothes 3 album art Lecrae Church Clothes 3 (Album, MiniAlbum) Reach Records (4) US 2016 Sell This Version
Lecrae - All Things Work Together album art Lecrae All Things Work Together (Album) Reach Records (4) US 2017 Sell This Version
RR051 Lecrae - Let The Trap Say Amen album art Lecrae Let The Trap Say Amen(CD, Album) Reach Records (4) RR051 US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

REACH-000163 Lecrae - Rehab album art Lecrae Rehab(12") Reach Records (4) REACH-000163 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Lecrae - Gravity : The Remix EP album art Lecrae X DJ Official X Alex Medina (3) Lecrae X DJ Official X Alex Medina (3) - Gravity : The Remix EP(13xFile, MP3, EP, 192) Rapzilla.com none 2012
none Lecrae - It's Not Over album art Chaka Khan Ft. LeCrae Chaka Khan Ft. LeCrae - It's Not Over(CD, Single) Earthsong Records none US 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Lecrae - Hands High album art Lecrae Hands High(File, MP3) Reach Records (4) none US 2008