Alexandre Trebitsch

Real Name:
Alexandre Trébitsch
Profile:
French singer and author
Born : 18..
Died : May 5, 1937
Variations:
[a1496766]

Artist

Alexandre Trebitsch Discography Tracks

Compilations

G 6444 027 Various Tout Ca Ne Vaut Pas L'Amour Various - Tout Ca Ne Vaut Pas L'amour Chansons 1900(LP, Comp) Fontana G 6444 027 France Unknown Sell This Version