Atsushi Yokozeki

Real Name:
横関敦
Profile:
Japanese guitarist, born September 27, 1962. Played in Bronx (The Bronx), 筋肉少女帯 (Kinniku-Shōjotai a.k.a. King-Show), Blood Circus (with Loudness members), Lance Of Thrill, The Slat Banks, etc.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1497088]

Artist

Atsushi Yokozeki Discography Tracks

Albums

18MX 1225 Atsushi Yokozeki - Jet Finger album art Atsushi Yokozeki Jet Finger(12", MiniAlbum) Polydor 18MX 1225 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
COCA-6323 Atsushi Yokozeki - Sea Of Joy album art Atsushi Yokozeki Sea Of Joy(CD, Album) Triad COCA-6323 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
KICS 1041 Atsushi Yokozeki - G.T. Resonator album art Atsushi Yokozeki G.T. Resonator(CD, Album) King Records KICS 1041 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
none Atsushi Yokozeki - Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2 Special Music Selection album art Yoshichika Kuriyama, Shiho Terada, Atsushi Yokozeki Yoshichika Kuriyama, Shiho Terada, Atsushi Yokozeki - Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2 Special Music Selection(CD, Album, Ltd, Ste) Bandai Namco Entertainment none US 2016 Sell This Version

Compilations

BTH-036 Atsushi Yokozeki Jet Finger + Get Away(CD, Album, Comp, RE) Universal Strategic Marketing Japan BTH-036 Japan 2011 Sell This Version