Csaba Deseő

Real Name:
Deseő Csaba
Profile:
Hungarian jazz musician.
Born 15 February, 1939 in Budapest, Hungary.
Plays violin, viola, whistle & saxophone.
Founder of the band Deseő Csaba Jazz Quintet.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1497761]

Artist

Videos (2) Edit