Big Baby Jesus

Real Name:
Russell Tyrone Jones
Profile:
Big Baby Jesus (born November 15, 1968, Brooklyn, New York, USA – died November 13, 2004, New York City, New York, USA) better known under his stage name Ol' Dirty Bastard, was an American rapper and producer. He was one of the founding members of the Wu-Tang Clan.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1497819]

Artist

Big Baby Jesus Discography Tracks

Albums

Big Baby Jesus - Slam (The Soundtrack) album art Various The Park Various - Slam (The Soundtrack) (Comp) Immortal Records (3), Sony Music Soundtrax, Epic US 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Big Baby Jesus - Slam album art Various The Park Various - Slam(12", Promo, Smplr) Immortal Records (3), Epic none US 1998 Sell This Version

Mixes

none Big Baby Jesus - Slam (The Soundtrack) album art Various The Park Various - Slam (The Soundtrack)(Cass, Comp, Mixed, Promo, Smplr) Immortal Records (3) none US 1998 Sell This Version