Marc Cab

Real Name:
Marcel Cabridens
Profile:
French lyricist, born 11 December 1901, died 18 October 1978.
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

MDINT 9241 Au Pays Du Soleil — Marc Cab Aimable Son Accordéon Et Son Orchestre Et Ça Fait Boum Là Dans Mon Coeur Aimable Son Accordéon Et Son Orchestre - Au Pays Du Soleil(LP, Album, Mono) Mode Disques MDINT 9241 France 1977 Sell This Version