Valero

Real Name:
Christoph Huebler
Profile:
House DJ & producer from Munich, Germany, where he's the resident DJ at Club P1 since 2006.
Contact: row@p1-club.de / bookings@p1-club.de
Born: 1984
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1499535]

Artist

Valero Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

UPSL05 Valero Somebody's Watching Me(File, MP3, 320) Upsoul UPSL05 2011
PR119 Valero Stardust / Got Ya Babe(2xFile, MP3, 320) Pornostar Records PR119 Hungary 2012
PR115 Valero Just Put Them Higher(2xFile, MP3, 320) PornoStar Records PR115 Hungary 2012