Dick Kollmar

Real Name:
Richard Tompkins Kollmar
Profile:
American actor, born 31 December 1910 in Ridgewood, New Jersey, USA, died from a drug overdose 7 January 1971 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1499767]

Artist