Светлана Немоляева

Real Name:
Светлана Владимировна Немоляева
Profile:
Soviet and Russian film and theater actress. People's Artist of the RSFSR (1980).
Born: April 18, 1937, Moscow, USSR
Sites:
Variations:
[a1500171]

Artist

Светлана Немоляева Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

VM-D008 Вильгельм Гауф* Вильгельм Гауф* - Маленький Мук(CD) Vimbo VM-D008 Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

П. Чайковский*, Ш. Перро* П. Чайковский*, Ш. Перро* - Спящая Красавица Мелодия USSR 1968 Sell This Version
33Д-015141, 33Д-015142 П. Чайковский*, Ш. Перро* П. Чайковский*, Ш. Перро* - Спящая Красавица(LP, Mono, RP) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д-015141, 33Д-015142 USSR Unknown Sell This Version